Capital One Cardholder Pre-Sale, . Don't Miss Exclusive Access and Discounts! Click Here

Close Advertisment

2023 Festival Photos

Thu, Oct 126:00 PM
lofaso williamson
Sip & Savor: A Happy Hour
hosted by Antonia Lofaso and Brooke Williamson
Thu, Oct 127:00 PM
Taste of Italy hosted by Alex Guarnaschelli and Gabriele Bertaccini
Peroni’s Taste of Italy presented by Stella Italian Cheese
hosted by Alex Guarnaschelli and Gabriele Bertaccini
Thu, Oct 127:00 PM
0003 BENOIT Oct 14 2022 180 hd
Dinner hosted by Alain Ducasse & Friends:
Celebrating the 15th Anniversary of Benoit New York part of the Air France Dinner Series
Thu, Oct 127:00 PM
Morimoto W23 0002 Morimoto Masaharu
Dinner hosted by Masaharu Morimoto and Frances Tariga
Thu, Oct 127:00 PM
chauhan freitag young
Dinner hosted by Maneet Chauhan, Amanda Freitag and Zac Young
part of the Air France Dinner Series
Thu, Oct 128:00 PM
Best of Brooklyn hosted by Brian Lindo of @BrianCantStopEating
Best of Brooklyn
hosted by Brian Lindo of @BrianCantStopEating
Fri, Oct 1310:30 AM
boulud stewart3
Brunch at the Blue Box Café
hosted by Daniel Boulud and Martha Stewart
Fri, Oct 1312:00 PM
Southern Glazer’s Wine & Spirits Trade Day at Grand Tasting hosted by Wine Spectator
Southern Glazer’s Wine & Spirits Trade Day
hosted by Wine Spectator at Grand Tasting
Fri, Oct 137:00 PM
Burger 9
Blue Moon Burger Bash
presented by Pat LaFrieda Meats hosted by Rachael Ray
Fri, Oct 137:00 PM
vargas conant
Dinner hosted by Scott Conant and Freddy Vargas
part of the Air France Dinner Series
Fri, Oct 137:00 PM
Dinner hosted by Marcus Samuelsson and Jonathan Waxman
Dinner hosted by Marcus Samuelsson and Jonathan Waxman
part of the Air France Dinner Series
Fri, Oct 137:00 PM
murphy 2
Dinner hosted by Marc Murphy and Rocco DiSpirito
Fri, Oct 137:00 PM
LAD
Dinner hosted by Antonia Lofaso, Eric Adjepong and Sylvain Delpique
part of the Air France Dinner Series
Fri, Oct 137:30 PM
choi tila
Asian Bites & Karaoke Nights presented by Gekkeikan
hosted by Esther Choi and Jet Tila
Fri, Oct 139:00 PM
disco 2
Spritz Society’s Disco & Drinks
sponsored by Average Socialite hosted by Claudia Oshry @GirlWithNoJob and Ben Soffer @BoyWithNoJob
Sat, Oct 1412:00 PM
Foodie header 1 revised
FoodieCon®
presented by Instagram
Sat, Oct 1412:00 PM
goldman hall
Baking Championship: Fall Flavors
hosted by Duff Goldman and Carla Hall
Sat, Oct 1412:00 PM
Grand Tasting featuring Culinary Demonstrations
Grand Tasting
featuring Culinary Demonstrations
Sat, Oct 1412:00 PM
florence
Oyster Bash
presented by Barnegat Oyster Collective and Go Fish Co. sponsored by Modelo hosted by Tyler Florence
Sat, Oct 141:00 PM
mauro
Sandwich City presented by Cayman Jack
hosted by Jeff Mauro
Sat, Oct 142:00 PM
0004 johnson jj
Demo & Dine at Platform by James Beard Foundation
hosted by JJ Johnson
Sat, Oct 142:00 PM
0003 7 ROBBIE WIDE SHOT PEPPERMILL LIFESTYLE 5501 (7) Kelsey Ghysels
pastaRAMEN Master Class
hosted by Robbie Felice
Sat, Oct 142:30 PM
0005 Brown Kardea
Demo & Dine
hosted by Kardea Brown
Sat, Oct 144:00 PM
crenn dominique
The Art of French Apero presented by Grey Goose
hosted by Dominique Crenn and Kat Foster
Sat, Oct 145:00 PM
besser grinshpan
Sunset Sips at Sea
presented by The Social Shell hosted by Elena Besser and Eden Grinshpan
Sat, Oct 146:30 PM
Steak & Whiskey hosted by Robert Irvine
Steak & Whiskey
presented by Mohegan Sun hosted by Robert Irvine
Sat, Oct 147:00 PM
nurdjaja symon
Dinner hosted by Ayesha Nurdjaja and Michael Symon
part of the Air France Dinner Series
Sat, Oct 147:00 PM
Taco W23 0000s 0004 2
Tacos & Tequila
hosted by the Cast of the Kitchen with a special appearance by Aaron Paul and Bryan Cranston
Sat, Oct 147:00 PM
faison schwader
Dinner hosted by Tiffani Faison and Phet Schwader
part of the Air France Dinner Series
Sat, Oct 147:00 PM
derry voltaggio williamson gonzalez
Dinner hosted by Tiffany Derry, Michael Voltaggio, Brooke Williamson and Oscar Gonzalez
Sat, Oct 147:00 PM
bonnies
Bonnie’s x Potluck Club: A Dinner hosted by Calvin Eng, Cory Ng and Zhan Chen
part of the Air France Dinner Series
Sat, Oct 149:00 PM
WEB 2 talent
El Tequileño presents Latin Nights
curated by Bar Lab's Elad Zvi, Gabe Orta and Christine Wiseman hosted by Ana Navarro and Franco Noriega
Sun, Oct 1511:00 AM
0004 3773 Guar 9780593577981 art r2
Master Class
hosted by Alex Guarnaschelli and Ava Clark
Sun, Oct 1512:00 PM
French Bistro Brunch hosted by Geoffrey and Margaret Zakarian
French Bistro Brunch
presented by Grey Poupon hosted by Geoffrey and Margaret Zakarian
Sun, Oct 1512:00 PM
Drag Brunch hosted by David Burtka and Neil Patrick Harris
Absolut presents the David Burtka and Neil Patrick Harris Annual Drag Brunch sponsored by NYC Pride
hosted by Lea DeLaria with special performances by RAJA, Shangela, Symone and NYC’s greatest drag queens presented by Queerty
Sun, Oct 1512:00 PM
gtsun 9
Grand Tasting
featuring Culinary Demonstrations
Sun, Oct 1512:00 PM
0003 murphy marc
Demo & Dine
hosted by Marc Murphy
Sun, Oct 151:00 PM
Champagne & Dim Sum Brunch hosted by Molly Yeh
Champagne & Dim Sum Brunch
hosted by Molly Yeh
Sun, Oct 154:00 PM
cookout9
BACARDĺ presents JJ Johnson’s The Cookout: Hip Hop’s 50th Anniversary Celebration
featuring DJ CASSIDY, Rev Run, Ice-T, DJ MICK, Tamron Hall & Angela Yee